Krystal Boyd Sucks and Fucks Her Boyfriend

Krystal Boyd Kissing

Krystal Boyd kissing her boyfriend with her shirt down and breasts out. This is from the popular new erotic sex site Wow Girls.

Krystal Boyd Sucks Dick

Krystal Boyd sucks as she leans over and takes a cock into her mouth and licks dick in a polka dot skirt.

Krystal Boyd No Panties

Krystal Boyd is wearing no panties through her pants or leggings, her skirt is hiked up and her boyfriend touches her pussy while she fondles his dick.

Krystal Boyd Finger in Asshole

Krystal Boyd spreads her ass cheeks slightly open as she gets a finger in her asshole.

Krystal Boyd Fucked From Behind

My favourite pic of this Wow Girls set, here we see Krystal Boyd fucked from behind with her leggings around her thighs.

Krystal Boyd Riding Cock

Krystal Boyd riding cock with a thick shaft headed into her lovely pink shaved pussy.

Krystal Boyd Balls in Mouth

Krystal Boyd has her man’s balls in her mouth as she tongues his testicles.

Krystal Boyd Doggystyle

Krystal Boyd gasps for air as she’s fucked from the back in the doggystyle sex position.

Krystal Boyd Ass Licking

Krystal Boyd ass licking scenes will be plenty, as she loves everything anal related.

Krystal Boyd Penetration Closeup

Like here, we have Krystal getting her ass pounded as she fingers her pussy. A nice penetration closeup pic.

Krystal Boyd Hot Babe

Incredibly sexy brunette hot babe, no?

Krystal Boyd Cum On Back

Krystal Boyd’s boyfriend finishes off by busting nuts on her back for the cumshot finale.

VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 7.5/10 (20 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: +3 (from 3 votes)

Krystal Boyd aka Anjelica Schoolgirl BJ and Sex

Krystal Boyd goes by more names than most including Anjelica. Here she’s giving a BJ and having sex with her boyfriend, whom she does all of her hardcore scenes with. Haven’t seen her do a single scene with another guy so far.

She has her long light brown hair tied up in two pony tails, pulled back behind her ears and away from her face. Quite the feat in fact, since she’s leaning over to give a blowjob for a good while at the start of the video and her hair stays out of her face.

Krystal Boyd Dressed As Teen Schoolgirl in Skirt and Blouse Having Sex

Full Length 1080p HD Video @ Young Legal Porn : .MP4, 43:58, 1.41GB, 1920×1080 HD, 4,500k

Dressed as a schoolgirl, she’s wearing a tan coloured plaid skirt, and a tight quite blouse typical of a girl attending a private school. Even her shoes match the outfit.

She doesn’t take off her school uniform, but rather her boyfriend just hikes up her skirt around her waist and bends her over to fuck her pussy. Her blouse is open and eventually her bra comes off, baring her beautiful breasts but facing away from the camera.

Krystal Boyd is a model who loves having anal sex, and seems to do it in a good majority of her scenes. Here in this clip we see him stick a finger up her ass a few times while fucking her from the back, priming her up for some anal sex penetration later on in the Young Legal Porn film.

VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 6.2/10 (18 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: +3 (from 5 votes)

Krystal Boyd Soft Erotic Sex Scene

Krystal Boyd as Anjelica once again as she’s known on all the Teen Mega World sites.

Anjelica Smiling and Laughing in Softcore Erotica Sex Video

Full Length 720p HD Video @ Creampie Angels : .WMV, 27:17, 927MB, 1280×720 HD, 4,500k

VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 6.8/10 (36 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: +3 (from 3 votes)

Anjelica Fucked Deep in Pussy and Ass

Krystal Boyd aka Anjelica Fucked Hard in Ass and Pussy

Full Length 720p HD Video @ Anal Angels : .WMV, 26:31, 902MB, 1280×720 HD, 4,500k

VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 5.1/10 (46 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: +1 (from 7 votes)

Krystal Boyd Bio and Intro

How do you write a bio for a Russian pornstar like Krystal Boyd? Especially with Russia, the details are few and far between for almost all girls from there. At least if you don’t speak Russian I guess. Curious about that actually.

What’s left to say is that Krystal Boyd is on FIRE lately. This girl is on every porn fan’s radar, if they’re into the young waif type skinny model. She’s got a really different kind of look, she’s quite tall at 5’8″, a very pretty girl.

Then there’s all the anal sex. She seems to dig the buttsex. Gotta love the euro girls right? Seems like no matter how beautiful they are, they still do anal.

She wasn’t always called Krystal Boyd mind you, and is known by at least 15-20 different names across lots of sites. You can see some of them in the Aliases section on the right hand side of this blog page. The most common is ¬†Anjelica and Ebbi, and also a combination of both. Why not.

VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 8.2/10 (36 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 0 (from 6 votes)

Krystal Boyd

Age: 19
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 114lb / 52kg
Measurements: 30B-23-32
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: April 14th, 1993
Implants: No
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue

Biography

Krystal Boyd has been an instant success in the adult industry, as fans are flocking to this tall brunette Russian teen whom you'd expect to find at sites like Met Art, Passion HD and other erotic sex sites. While she does that too, she's also a fiend for anal sex and enthusiastically takes it up the ass like the true pornstar she really is.

Aliases

Anjelica Ebbi
Ebbi (Nubiles)
Katherine (Pretty4Ever)
Katherine A (Met Art)
Abby C (Wet and Puffy)
Abbie (21 Sextury)
Megan (WTF Pass)
Abby (Sapphic Erotica)
Abbiy (Karups PC)
Kathy I (FemJoy)
Snejanna (Amour Angels)

Kristal Boyd
Crystal Boyd

Action Level

+ Fully Nude
+ Masturbation
+ Girl / Girl
+ Handjobs
+ Blowjobs
+ Hardcore Sex
+ Anal Sex
- DP
- Extreme

About Krystal Boyd

No Info Yet